Say Gah! to:

๐Ÿ‘€ New Added To Sale: Shop Now! ๐Ÿ‘€

๐Ÿ‘€ New Added To Sale: Shop Now! ๐Ÿ‘€
๐Ÿ›๏ธBag
Dahlia Cotton Dress - Black
Dahlia Cotton Dress - Black
https://player.vimeo.com/external/543830019.hd.mp4?s=0b15c8d14af8307eb96fcf6d0574e84ea366e184&profile_id=175
Dahlia Cotton Dress - Black
Dahlia Cotton Dress - Black
Dahlia Cotton Dress - Black
Dahlia Cotton Dress - Black

Lisa Says Gah

Dahlia Cotton Dress, Black

4 interest free payments of $32.25 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns
Description

Slightly sheer cotton maxi dress with a square tank neckline and a lovely braided trim detail.

Details

Details

Slightly sheer cotton maxi dress with a square tank neckline and a lovely braided trim detail.

Details

100% Cotton
Machine wash cold
Tumble dry low
Made in the USA

Model wears size XS/S
Model's height and bust: 5'7 32"
Size Bust Total Body Length
XS/S 37" 48.5"
M/L 40" 49.5"
XL/2XL 43" 50.5"

Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer