Say Gah! to:

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide
🛍️Bag
Poppy Flower Pantie - Orange Poppy
Poppy Flower Pantie - Orange Poppy
Poppy Flower Pantie - Orange Poppy
Poppy Flower Pantie - Orange Poppy
Poppy Flower Pantie - Orange Poppy
Poppy Flower Pantie - Orange Poppy
Poppy Flower Pantie - Orange Poppy

Poppy Undies

Poppy Flower Pantie, Orange Poppy

4 interest free payments of $17.00 with

Orange Poppy

1 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

High, French-cut cotton undies embroidered with delicate poppy flowers! Made in LA.

Details

Details

94% Cotton 6% Polyurethane
Hand wash
Made in Los Angeles, CA
French cut hi-rise. Sits comfortably right below belly button
Made from high quality cotton with a bit of stretch. 

S = 25-27"
M = 28-30"
L = 31-33"
XL = 34-36"

Size Guide
Designer
Poppy Undies crafts flattering embroidered intimates with an emphasis on authenticity, minimalism, and mindfulness. Each piece is accented by embroidered hand-drawn designs that embrace nature, self-love, and acceptance. 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer