Say Gah! to:

💋 New Markdowns! 💋

💋 New Markdowns! 💋
🛍️Bag
Pamela Two Piece - Catania Color Block
Pamela Two Piece - Catania Color Block
Pamela Two Piece - Catania Color Block
Pamela Two Piece - Catania Color Block
Pamela Two Piece - Catania Color Block
Pamela Two Piece - Catania Color Block
Pamela Two Piece - Catania Color Block
Pamela Two Piece - Catania Color Block

Lisa Says Gah

Pamela Two Piece, Catania Color Block

25% off

4 interest free payments of $23.43 with

CATANIA COLOR BLOCK

16 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale recycled
Add to wishlist
Description

The Pamela swim suit is a two-piece set with an ocean blue triangle top and golden yellow bikini bottom, both with adjustable tie straps.  Our LSG Swim collection is manufactured in Los Angeles, and made entirely from certified MIPAN regen recycled nylon. 

Details

Details

85% Milan Regen recycled nylon 12% Creora Highclo spandex, double layered fabric.
Machine wash cold
Made in Los Angeles 

Ariel and Alexa both wear size S, Stella wears size XL
Ariel's height, bust, and waist: 5'7" 32" 24"
Alexa's height, bust, and waist: 5'7.5" 31" 24"
Stella's height, bust, and waist: 5'7" 36" 31"

Size Bust Bottom Waist
XS 30A, 30B, 30C, 32A, 32B 23-25"
S 32B, 32C, 32D, 34A, 34B 26-27"
M 32DD, 34C, 34D, 36A 28-29"
L 36D, 34DD, 36B, 36C 30-31"
XL 36DD, 38A, 38B, 38C 32-33"
2XL 38DD, 40A, 40B, 40C 34-35"
3XL 40DD, 42A, 42B, 42C 36-37"
Size Guide
Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer