Say Gah! to:

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹
πŸ›οΈBag
Lauren Halter Top - Warm Sun Black/Ivory
Lauren Halter Top - Warm Sun Black/Ivory
Lauren Halter Top - Warm Sun Black/Ivory
Lauren Halter Top - Warm Sun Black/Ivory
Lauren Halter Top - Warm Sun Black/Ivory
Lauren Halter Top - Warm Sun Black/Ivory
Lauren Halter Top - Warm Sun Black/Ivory

Lisa Says Gah

Lauren Halter Top, Warm Sun Black/Ivory

25% off

4 interest free payments of $18.37 with

Warm Sun Black/Ivory

7 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

Our new halter neck style in our lightweight Warm Sun fabric. Features an adjustable waist tie, elastic back and double lined for extra coverage.

Details

Details

100% Cotton
Gentle wash cold. Line dry.Β 
Made in Los Angeles

Semaj wears size S, Stella wears size XL
Semaj's height and bust: 5'8" 30"
Stella's height and bust: 5'7" 36"

Size Bust Total Length
XS
28-30" 19"
S 30-32" 19.5"
M 32-34" 20"
L 34-37" 20.5"
XL 37-40" 21"
2XL 40-43" 21.5"
3XL 43-46" 22
Size Guide
Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

Β 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer