Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

Mid-rise oversized french terry shorts made for lounging. 

Details & Care

Garment Dyed French Terry
100% Organic Cotton 
Hand wash cold 
Hang dry, Do not bleach 
Made in California

Size & Fit 

Model 1 wears size 2XL
Model 2 wears size S

Size Hip Waist Inseam Front Rise Total Length
XS 35.5" 25.5-26.5" 8.25" 11 5/8" 20.25"
S 37.5" 27.5-28.5" 8.5" 12" 20.75"
M 39.5" 29.5-31" 8.75" 12 3/8" 21.25"
L 41.5" 31.5-33" 9" 12 3/4" 21.75"
XL 44.5" 34.5-35.5" 9 1/8" 13.25" 22.25"
2XL 47.5" 37.5-38.5" 9.25" 13.75" 22.75"
3XL 50.5" 40.5-41.5" 9 3/8" 14.25" 23.25"

Model's Measurements

Models are shown in order
Model 1 - Height: 5'9 | Waist: 36" | Hips: 42"
Model 2 - Height: 5'2 | Waist: 25" | Hips: 35"

Kelly Organic Terry Shorts - Colorblock Pink Green Orange
Kelly Organic Terry Shorts - Colorblock Pink Green Orange
https://player.vimeo.com/external/532918408.hd.mp4?s=def8d077b4497cc1e0eafeebd83ac5e01c3319d6&profile_id=174
Kelly Organic Terry Shorts - Colorblock Pink Green Orange
Kelly Organic Terry Shorts - Colorblock Pink Green Orange
Kelly Organic Terry Shorts - Colorblock Pink Green Orange

Lisa Says Gah

Kelly Organic Terry Shorts, Colorblock Pink Green Orange

4 interest free payments of $19.75 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns

Mid-rise oversized french terry shorts made for lounging. 

Details & Care

Garment Dyed French Terry
100% Organic Cotton 
Hand wash cold 
Hang dry, Do not bleach 
Made in California

Size & Fit 

Model 1 wears size 2XL
Model 2 wears size S

Size Hip Waist Inseam Front Rise Total Length
XS 35.5" 25.5-26.5" 8.25" 11 5/8" 20.25"
S 37.5" 27.5-28.5" 8.5" 12" 20.75"
M 39.5" 29.5-31" 8.75" 12 3/8" 21.25"
L 41.5" 31.5-33" 9" 12 3/4" 21.75"
XL 44.5" 34.5-35.5" 9 1/8" 13.25" 22.25"
2XL 47.5" 37.5-38.5" 9.25" 13.75" 22.75"
3XL 50.5" 40.5-41.5" 9 3/8" 14.25" 23.25"

Model's Measurements

Models are shown in order
Model 1 - Height: 5'9 | Waist: 36" | Hips: 42"
Model 2 - Height: 5'2 | Waist: 25" | Hips: 35"

Mid-rise oversized french terry shorts made for lounging. 

Garment Dyed French Terry100% Organic Cotton 
Hand wash cold 
Hang dry, Do not bleach 
Made in California

View Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

By subscribing you agree to the terms in our Privacy Policy.

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer