Say Gah! to:

Limited quantities & delayed shipping during our move.

Limited quantities & delayed shipping during our move.
🛍️Bag
Blossom Dress - Fuchsia
Blossom Dress - Fuchsia
Blossom Dress - Fuchsia
Blossom Dress - Fuchsia
Blossom Dress - Fuchsia

Paloma Wool

Blossom Dress, Fuchsia

4 interest free payments of $53.75 with

Light Fuchsia

0 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Sold Out
Add to wishlist
Description

Body-con mesh maxi dress in a a red/pink and yellow oversized floral orchid print.

Details

Details

95% Viscose 5% Elastane
Gentle wash cold
Made in Spain

Model wears size S
Model's height, bust, and waist: 

Size Bust Length Waist
S 28-32" 55.5" 26-31"
Size Guide
Designer

Paloma Wool is a clothing brand and creative project based in Barcelona, Spain. This brand is focused around the art of getting dressed. This allows for conscious manufacturing, supporting local production, offering transparency, applying minimal waste procedures as well as the use of sustainable fibers, low-impact dyes, and ethical printing methods. We encourage responsible shopping and create pieces with easy and sensible care requirements for sustainable and longworthy quality. Paloma Wool designs dresses, tops, sweaters, bottoms and shoes.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer