Say Gah! to:

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹
πŸ›οΈBag
Swirl Clip Set - Black/Blue
Swirl Clip Set - Black/Blue
Swirl Clip Set - Black/Blue

Lisa Says Gah

Swirl Clip Set, Black/Blue

4 interest free payments of $5.00 with

24 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale recycled
Add to wishlist
Description

A set of two swirl hair clips in blue and black made from deadstock shapes.

Details

Details

1.5 x 1.5" deadstock clip
Made in Poland

Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

Β 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer