Say Gah! to:

🤸‍♀️ Paloma Wool, Gimaguas + More Added to Past Season Sale 🤸‍♀️

🤸‍♀️ Paloma Wool, Gimaguas + More Added to Past Season Sale 🤸‍♀️
🛍️Bag
Mary Sunglasses - Moo
Mary Sunglasses - Moo
Mary Sunglasses - Moo
Mary Sunglasses - Moo
Mary Sunglasses - Moo
Mary Sunglasses - Moo

Raie Eyewear

Mary Sunglasses, Moo

4 interest free payments of $25.25 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns
Description

The classic pair of rectangular tortoise shell sunglasses you need! 

Details

Details

100% Bio acetate 
100% UV Protection
Comes with a soft leather case

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer