Say Gah! to:

Say Gah! To New Hair Accessories

Say Gah! To New Hair Accessories
πŸ›οΈBag
Frankie Pouch - Green
Frankie Pouch - Green
Frankie Pouch - Green
Frankie Pouch - Green
Frankie Pouch - Green
Frankie Pouch - Green

Kate Corn

Frankie Pouch, Green

4 interest free payments of $7.50 with

29 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges
Description

Bright green handmade pouch to keep all of your essentials in.Β 

Details

Details

9" x 1.75" x 4"
Handmade vinyl pouch
Materials locally sourced and made in Los Angeles

Designer
is a colorful accessories brand from Los Angeles. Kate Corn focuses on ethically made products with locally sourced materials. It’s playful and pattern-centric. Everything is designed and sewn by Kate Corcoran in her LA studio.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer